Menu
Administration
Jamie Lewis 
Principal
       jl    
Kent Hipp 
Assistant Principal
kh
 Brianna Reyes
 Assistant Principal  
        br       


Cody Lee
 Post Secondary Programs Coordinator
       cl      

Caleb Smith
 
 Assistant Principal
Athletic Director
cs
                                    
Guidance Office
Dale Garwood
Counselor
dg​​
Amy McDonald
Counselor
      am     
Aubrie Lehr 
Career Exploration Counselor
al
Jennifer Gibson 
Registrar 
jg


 
 
Administrative Office 
Tami Maynard
Secretary
      tm     
Carole Bowman
              Secretary                     cb      
Tracy Harpool
Bookkeeper
 th

Stephanie Gillig
Athletics Secretary
sg

Andrea Boone
Nurse
        ab      
Jason Easley
SRO Officer
je
Art
        Christina Carlson                cc      
Business
Michael Moseley    
mm
           Holly Rutter
         hr         
Family and Consumer Science
  Cleta Sandlin
         cs        
 
Foreign Language
Kerry Lee
       kl       
Emily Simon
      es     
  Olivia Smith
       os       
Language Arts
Amanda Markel
am
Amanda Leighton
         al        
Megan Upton-Tyner
     mu     
Jentry McDaniel
         jm         
Gavin Couvelha
gc
Phillip VanHorn
        pv        
Shea Brill
sb

Brittany Ditton
bd
          Kristen Allen            ka 
Mathematics
Jared Vogel
         jv         
Lisa Duerksen
        ld       
Courtney Fields
        cf        
Kristen Joyal
kj
Michelle Lange
           ml       
Daniel Owens
do

Performing Arts
Mike McCormick 
Vocal
mm
 Amanda Jolly 
Instrumental
aj
  Jan Verboom 
Instrumental
jv
Physical Education
Nick Barnes
nb
Amber Russell
ar
Tate Lowe
tl
  Troy Emig
te
 
Science
Eugene Allyn
ea
  Riley Greenwood
rg
Chad Baalman
cb
Kyrie Edwards
ke
Jeffrey Tracy
jt
Shelley Ballard
sb
Dillon Jackson
dj


 
Social Studies
Scott L'Ecuyer
jl
Matt Klusener
mk
Brian Shelton
         bs        
Kaitlin Woellhof
kw
Steen Danielsen
sd
Ty Unrau
tu
Industrial Technology
Jordan Doll
jd

Jeremy LeDuc
       jl       
Additional Staff
Theresa Coor 
SPED
tc
Donnel Clay
Voc. Sped
      dc    
Julie Sirignano
Librarian
     js      
Nathan Dick
 Gifted
     nd     
Angela Persyn
SPED
     ap   
Amy Zwetow
ELL
az
Kendra Jantz
SPED
      kj     
Chris Edwards
 SPED
     ce   

Christina Bauer 
 SPED
cb
Liz Wine
Social Worker
lw
Cameron McDaniel
Psych.
     cm   
Mary Kellogg
Pysch. Secretary
    mk   
David Jantzen
SPED
dj
Donna Fiene 
Library Aide
     df   
Susan Long 
ELL Aide
      sl     
Josh Lee 
Math Intervention
   jl  
 Jennifer Bailey
ELA Intervention
jb
 
Food Service
Grace Bogarin
     gb    
Natasha Waters
          nw        
Brandy Minshall
             bm              
Christi Stream
   cs  
Jessica Clabaugh
   jc 
Ashley Davis
ad
Paras
Deb Breitigan
db
Paige Yale
py
Belvia Schultz
     bs     
Cris Brownlee
     cb     
Amanda Lieber
     al    
Tammie Shourbaji
    ts    
Debbie Delong
     dd     
Kim Murphy
     km    
Stephen Glotzbach
sg
Adam Markel
am

Kathleen Hakenholz
kh
Matthew Crippen
     mc     
Lucy Frye
     lf    
Lacey Mehojah
    lm   
Cara Sullivan
     cs     

Kenna Flicker
     kf    
Glenda Roths
      gr     

Mary Unruh
mu

Irene Gagnon
   ig  
Margie Peek
mp



 Tara Williams
tw
Roxie Cummings 
    rc    
Calie Greenwood
cg 
Custodians
Tony Blunck
tb
Rosa Treto
     rt    
Rigoberto Robles
rr
Allen Hayes
ah

Brad Phillips
     bp   
Glynis Schulte
gs

Kevin Vargas
kv

Brad Morgan
     bm