Menu
Administration
Jamie Lewis 
Principal
       jl        
Kent Hipp 
Assistant Principal
         kh            
 Brianna Reyes
 Assistant Principal  
        br              
  Cody Lee
 Post Secondary Programs Coordinator
       cl      

Caleb Smith
 
 Assistant Principal
Athletic Director
          cs             
Guidance Office
Dale Garwood
Counselor​​
    dg  
Amy McDonald
Counselor
     am     
Jennifer Gibson 
Registrar
    jg                 
Administrative Office 
Michelle Romig
Secretary
    mr               
Carole Bowman
              Secretary                     cb      
Tracy Harpool
Bookkeeper
         th                

Stephanie Gillig
Athletics Secretary
sg

Andrea Boone
Nurse
       ab     
Jason Easley
SRO Officer
je
Art
        Christina Carlson                cc         
Business
Michael Moseley    
moseley    
           Holly Rutter
    hr   
Family and Consumer Science
  Cleta Sandlin
         cs        
 
Foreign Language
Aubrie Lehr
      al      
Emily Simon
       es      
  Olivia Smith
 os
Language Arts
Chelsea Hammons
ch
Amanda Leighton
          al        
Megan Upton-Tyner
     mut      
Cady Jackson
     cj   
Gavin Couvelha
gc
Phillip VanHorn
        pv        
Shea Brill
sb

Brittany Thompson
bt
Lindsay Slater
          ls        
Mathematics
Jared Vogel
        jv      
Lisa Duerksen
       ld      
Courtney Fields
          cf         
Kristen Joyal
kj
Michelle Lange
     ml    
Daniel Owens
do

Performing Arts
Mike McCormick 
Vocal
mm
 Amanda Jolly 
Instrumental
aj
  Jan Verboom 
Instrumental
jv
Physical Education
Nick Barnes
nb
Amber Russell
ar
Tate Lowe
tl
  Troy Emig
te
 
Science
Eugene Allyn
ea
  Riley Greenwood
rg
Chad Baalman
cb
Kyrie Edwards
ke
Jeffrey Tracy
jt
Shelley Broas
sb
Jessica Pohlman
jp


 
Social Studies
Scott L'Ecuyer
sl
Matt Klusener
mk
Brian Shelton
        bs        
Kaitlin Woellhof
kw
Steen Danielsen
sd
Ty Unrau
tu
Industrial Technology
Jordan Doll
jd

Jeremy LeDuc
       jl       
Additional Staff
Theresa Coor 
SPED
tc
Donnel Clay
Voc. Sped
    dc
Julie Sirignano
Librarian
js
Nathan Dick
 Gifted
nd
Angela Persyn
SPED
ap
Peggy Souder
ESOL
Kendra Jantz
SPED
kj
Perry Warden
 SPED
pw

Christina Bauer 
 SPED
cb
Jamie Ramirez
Social Worker
     jr   
Cameron McDaniel
Psych.
   cd
Mary Kellogg
Pysch. Secretary
    mk   
Mercedes Hindman 
 SPED
mh
Donna Fiene 
Library Aide
df
Susan Long 
ESOL Aide
         sl     
Food Service
Grace Bogarin
gb
Natasha Waters
    nw    
Brandy Minshall
         bm      
Christi Stream
cs
Jessica Clabaugh
jc
Ashley Davis
ad
Paras
Deb Breitigan
db
           
Paige Yale
py
Belvia Schultz
bs
           
Cris Brownlee
cb
           
Amanda Lieber
al
Tammie Shourbaji
ts
Debbie Delong
dd
Kim Murphy
km
           
Stephen Glotzbach
sg
Cindy Beasley
cb

Kathleen Hakenholz
kh
Sheila Shepard-Vasquez
ssv
Lucy Frye
lf
Lacey Mehojah
lm
Melisa Salas
ms
Kenna Flicker
kf
           
Hailey Brooks
hb
Crystal Crays
cc
Irene Gagnon
ig
           
Margie Peek
mp 
           
Carol Baker
cb
Tracy Duarte
td
Mary Unruh

Glenda Roths
gr
 


Cara Sullivan
cr

Custodians
Tony Blunck
tb
Rosa Treto
Rigoberto Robles
rr
Allen Hayes
ah

Brad Phillips
bp
Glynis Schulte
gs



Brad Morgan